FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 14776398
nr 1477 6398
BOOKCASE
England. Length: 94, width: 38 cm, height: 183 cm, wear, damages.
England. Bredd: 94, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 183 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:09:56
3/7 19:03:29